KALENDARZ WYSTAW


  • Jyrki Parantainen
    Poetic Realities
    Timo Kelaranta
    Strange Love
    Persons Projects - The Helsinki School
    Lindenstr. 34, 10969 Berlin
    14.03.-25.04.2020

  • Yvonne Lambert
    I.Cuba / Napoli
    box galerie
    102 chaussée de Vleurgat - 1050 Bruxelles
    14.03.-11.04.2020

  • Rafał Milach
    Odmowa / Refusal
    Format Galleri
    Claesgatan 14 , Malmö
    14.03. - 19.04.2020

  • Edouard Wolton
    Ultima Thulé
    Galerie Les filles du calvaire
    17 rue des Filles du Calvaire, 75003 Paris
    13.03.-25.04.2020

  • Takuya Tsukahara
    Unchanged Life from 1970, Spain Portugal Pakistan
    STRIPED HOUSE GALLERY
    5 Chome-10-33 Roppongi,
    Minato City, Tokyo, Japan
    7-16 March 2020

  • Anna Kłosek
    Tam była granica
    Galeria B&B
    ul. 1 Maja 12, 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
    6 – 31.03.2020

  • René Burri
    Les Allemands
    La Galerie Folia
    13, rue l’Abbaye, 75006 Paris
    4.03.-18.04.2020

  • Marcin Górzyński
    A co jeśli.. What if.. [A+] + [B] < [A+B]
    Stara Galeria ZPAF
    pl. Zamkowy 8, 00-277 Warszawa
    1 – 30.03.2020

  • Małgorzata Mikołajczyk
    Podróże abstrakcyjne
    Galeria Obserwacja
    ul. Tarczyńska 3 lok 9A, 02-025 Warszawa
    28.02 – 20.03.2020

  • Janusz Bałdyga, Norbert Delman, Ewa Doroszenko, Karol Grygoruk, Tomasz Kulka, Paweł Łubowski, Jagoda Przybylak, Zygmunt Rytka, Krzysztof Wojciechowski, Ada Zielińska
    Ciąg Metonimiczny, czyli Trzecie Oko / Metonymic Sequence or Third Eye
    Wystawa zadedykowana zmarłemu niedawno Krzysztofowi Wojciechowskiemu.
    Galeria Propaganda
    ul. Foksal 11/1, 00372 Warszawa
    27.02. - 28.03.2020

  • Tadeusz Rolke
    Lekcja Pamięci
    Dom Darmstadt - Płocki Ośrodek Kultury i Sztuki
    Plac Stary Rynek 8, 09-400 Płock
    21.02 – 27.03.2020

  • Bogdan Konopka
    Lekcje ciemności
    Wałbrzyski Klub Fotograficzny
    Stara Kopalnia – Centrum Nauki i Sztuki
    Galeria B10
    ul. Wysockiego 29, 58-304 Wałbrzych
    16.02 – 15.03.2020

  • Jerzy Neugebauer
    Realne bardziej niż rzeczywistość
    Filharmonia Łódzkiej im. Artura Rubinsteina
    ul. Narutowicza 20/22, 90-135 Łódź
    15.02.-15.03. 2020

  • Signs of the Times
    PDNB Gallery
    154 Glass Street, Suite 104, Dallas, TX 75207
    15.02 – 2.05 2020

  • Zosia Promińska
    Waiting Room
    Fundacja Instytut Fotografii Fort
    Racławicka 99. Warsaw 02-634
    15.02-29.03.2020

  • Marek Szyryk
    O pięknie życia
    Galeria Sztuki BWA
    ul. Długa 1, 58-500 Jelenia Góra
    14.02. - 25.03.2020

  • UMBO
    revisited
    Kicken Berlin
    Kaiserdamm 118 D-14057 Berlin-Charlottenburg
    13.02 – 17.04.2020

  • Jean-Claude Péclet
    New Faces
    Silver Portraits
    Ville de Vevey
    Musée suisse de l'appareil photographique
    Grande Place 99, Ch-1800 Vevey
    13.02 – 23.08.2020

  • Nobert Ghisoland & Seydou Keïta
    GALLERY FIFTY ONE
    Zirkstraat 20, 2000 Antwerp-Belgium
    11.02. - 18.04.2020

  • Studios d'Afrique
    by Adama Kouyaté

    FIFTY ONE TOO
    Hofstraat 2 – 2000 Antwerp - Belgium
    11.02. - 18.04.2020

  • Thomas Chable, Serge Clément, Jacques Damez, Bernard Plossu
    Globe - trotteurs
    Galerie Le Réverbère
    Catherine DériozJacques Damez
    38 rue Burdeau, 69001 Lyon
    6.02 – 30.04.2020

  • Marloes der Kinderen
    Water on Edge
    Gallery WM
    Anthropologists in Art
    Elandsgracht 35-BG, 1016 TN Amsterdam
    28.01 – 28.03.2020

  • Milota Havránková
    Pohled z okna
    Leica Galery Prague o.p.s.
    Školská 28, 110 00 Praha 1
    17.01. - 15.03.2020

  • Leona Telínová
    Malý les
    Leica Gallery Café
    Leica Galery Prague o.p.s.
    Školská 28, 110 00 Praha 1
    14.01 – 16.04.2020



Spis treści

Copyright © 1997-2020 Marek Grygiel / Copyright for www edition © 1997-2020 Zeta-Media Inc.